Athletics
Athletics     Italy ITA - Italy
Sport & Country Entries by Event

Event Name Birth Date Height Weight
Men's 1/2 Marathon CAIMMI Daniele 17/12/1972    
PERTILE Ruggero 08/08/1974    
RUGGIERO Giovanni 19/01/1974    
Men's 10000m BUTTAZZO Gianmarco 23/08/1977    
CURZI Denis 14/05/1975    
Men's 100m CERUTTI Fabio 26/09/1985    
DI GREGORIO Emanuele 13/12/1980    
Men's 110m Hurdles ABATE Emanuele 08/07/1985    
Men's 1500m IANNONE Giulio 08/06/1985    
OBRIST Christian 20/11/1980    
Men's 1500m T54 MASIELLO Enzo 05/03/1969    
MESTRONI Federico 21/07/1980    
Men's 200m GALVAN Matteo 24/08/1988    
TURCHI Teo 28/07/1987    
Men's 20km Walk BRUGNETTI Ivano 01/09/1976    
D'ONOFRIO Fortunato 18/02/1981    
RUBINO Giorgio 15/04/1986    
Men's 3000m Steeplechase FLORIANI Yuri 25/12/1981    
VILLANI Matteo 28/08/1982    
Men's 400m BARBERI Andrea 15/01/1979    
FONTANA Domenico 11/10/1989    
Men's 400m Hurdles CASCELLA Nicola 02/07/1985    
Men's 4x100m Relay CERUTTI Fabio 26/09/1985    
CHECCUCCI Maurizio      
COLLIO Simone 27/12/1979    
DI GREGORIO Emanuele 13/12/1980    
DONATI Roberto 15/03/1983    
TOMASICCHIO Giovanni 27/03/1983    
Men's 4x400m Relay BARBERI Andrea 15/01/1979    
FONTANA Domenico 11/10/1989    
GALVAN Matteo 24/08/1988    
RAO Domenico 11/06/1977    
TURCHI Teo 28/07/1987    
VISTALLI Marco Francesco 03/10/1987    
Men's 5000m LA ROSA Stefano 22/09/1985    
Men's 800m BENEDETTI Giordano 22/05/1989    
SCIANDRA Livio 23/09/1980    
Men's Discus Throw FALOCI Giovanni 13/10/1985    
KIRCHLER Hannes 22/12/1978    
Men's Hammer Throw LINGUA Marco 04/06/1978    
VIZZONI Nicola 04/11/1973    
Men's High Jump CAMPIOLI Filippo 21/02/1982    
CIOTTI Giulio 05/10/1976    
Men's Javelin Throw BERTOLINI Roberto 10/09/1985    
Men's Long Jump TREMIGLIOZZI Stefano 07/05/1985    
Men's Triple Jump GRECO Daniele 01/03/1989    
SCHEMBRI Fabrizio 27/01/1981    
Women's 1/2 Marathon CONSOLE Rosaria 17/12/1979    
INCERTI Anna 19/01/1980    
MARCONI Gloria 31/03/1968    
Women's 100m PISTONE Anita 29/10/1976    
SALVAGNO Maria Aurora 03/03/1986    
Women's 100m Hurdles CATTANEO Micol 14/05/1982    
Women's 1500m CUSMA PICCIONE Elisa 24/07/1981    
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Agnes 12/01/1982    
Women's 200m ARCIONI Giulia 21/03/1986    
CALI' Vincenza 15/10/1983    
Women's 400m GRENOT Libania 12/07/1983    
REINA Daniela 15/05/1981    
Women's 400m Hurdles CECCARELLI Benedetta 23/01/1980    
Women's 4x100m Relay ALLOH Audrey 21/07/1987    
ARCIONI Giulia 21/03/1986    
CALI' Vincenza 15/10/1983    
PISTONE Anita 29/10/1976    
SALVAGNO Maria Aurora 03/03/1986    
TOMASINI Doris 13/02/1984    
Women's 5000m ROMAGNOLO Elena 05/10/1982    
WEISSTEINER Silvia 13/07/1979    
Women's 800m CUSMA PICCIONE Elisa 24/07/1981    
NICHETTI Chiara 15/04/1980    
Women's 800m T54 PORCELLATO Francesca 05/09/1970    
Women's Discus Throw ANIBALLI Valentina 19/04/1984    
BORDIGNON Laura 26/03/1981    
Women's Hammer Throw CLARETTI Clarissa 07/10/1980    
SALIS Silvia 17/09/1985    
Women's High Jump DI MARTINO Antonietta 01/06/1978    
Women's Javelin Throw BANI Zahra 31/12/1979    
Women's Long Jump VICENZINO Tania 01/04/1986    
Women's Pole Vault GIORDANO BRUNO Anna 13/12/1980    
SCARPELLINI Elena 14/01/1987    
Women's Shot Put LEGNANTE Assunta 14/05/1978    
ROSA Chiara 28/01/1983    
Women's Triple Jump MARTINEZ Magdelin 10/02/1976