Karate
 
Daily Competition Schedule
Tuesday, 30 June

Session Mat Event Contest Result Status Available
Information
1 (9:00) 1 Women's Under 50kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 1
Red Algeria ALG  - CHIKHI Dyhia Blue Official
Blue Slovenia SLO  - BEZGOVSEK Vesna HAN
1 (9:00) 2 Women's Under 50kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 3
Red Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - SELMAN Una Blue Official
Blue Serbia SRB  - STOJOVIC Biljana PTS 0 - 3
1 (9:10) 1 Women's Under 50kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 2
Red Egypt EGY  - RASHED Yasmeen Blue Official
Blue Tunisia TUN  - BOUOUN Nour HAN
1 (9:10) 2 Women's Under 50kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 6
Red Serbia SRB  - STOJOVIC Biljana Blue Official
Blue Turkey TUR  - CELIK Gulderen HAN
1 (9:20) 1 Women's Under 50kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 4
Red Slovenia SLO  - BEZGOVSEK Vesna Blue Official
Blue Italy ITA  - CARDIN Sara PTS 0 - 4
1 (9:20) 2 Women's Under 50kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 7
Red Greece GRE  - KOSMIDOU Evdoxia Red Official
Blue Spain ESP  - GARCIA SUAREZ Natalia PTS 2 - 1
1 (9:30) 1 Women's Under 50kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 5
Red Tunisia TUN  - BOUOUN Nour Blue Official
Blue France FRA  - AQUILINA Betty PTS 0 - 4
1 (9:30) 2 Women's Under 50kg
Semifinal  -  Contest 9
Red Turkey TUR  - CELIK Gulderen Red Official
Blue Greece GRE  - KOSMIDOU Evdoxia PTS 2 - 1
1 (9:40) 1 Women's Under 50kg
Semifinal  -  Contest 8
Red Italy ITA  - CARDIN Sara Red Official
Blue France FRA  - AQUILINA Betty PTS 2 - 0
1 (9:40) 2 Women's Under 50kg
Repechage 1  -  Contest 11
Red Bye Official
Blue Greece GRE  - KOSMIDOU Evdoxia
1 (9:50) 1 Women's Under 50kg
Repechage 1  -  Contest 10
Red Bye Official
Blue Slovenia SLO  - BEZGOVSEK Vesna
1 (9:50) 2 Women's Under 50kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 13
Red Greece GRE  - KOSMIDOU Evdoxia Blue Official
Blue Serbia SRB  - STOJOVIC Biljana HAS
1 (10:00) 1 Women's Under 50kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 12
Red Slovenia SLO  - BEZGOVSEK Vesna Blue Official
Blue France FRA  - AQUILINA Betty PTS 4 - 6
1 (10:00) 2 Men's Under 60kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 17
Red Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - MUSLIC Edin Red Official
Blue Libyan Arab Jamahiriya LBA  - ELMZALA Yousef PTS 3 - 0
1 (10:10) 1 Women's Under 50kg
Final  -  Contest 14
Red Italy ITA  - CARDIN Sara Blue Official
Blue Turkey TUR  - CELIK Gulderen PTS 1 - 2
1 (10:10) 2 Men's Under 60kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 18
Red France FRA  - LOPES Johan Red Official
Blue Syrian Arab Republic SYR  - BBEID Mahmoud PTS 3 - 1
1 (10:20) 1 Men's Under 60kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 15
Red Albania ALB  - MARQESHI Halil Blue Official
Blue Italy ITA  - GIULIANI Michele PTS 3 - 5
1 (10:20) 2 Men's Under 60kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 21
Red Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - MUSLIC Edin Blue Official
Blue Egypt EGY  - RAMADAN Amin PTS 0 - 1
1 (10:30) 1 Men's Under 60kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 16
Red Croatia CRO  - DONDJONI Danil Red Official
Blue Tunisia TUN  - TABBEN Montassar PTS 2 - 0
1 (10:30) 2 Men's Under 60kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 22
Red France FRA  - LOPES Johan Red Official
Blue Turkey TUR  - DEMIR Ilyas PTS 4 - 1
1 (10:40) 1 Men's Under 60kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 19
Red Italy ITA  - GIULIANI Michele Red Official
Blue Greece GRE  - SYLLAS Ioannis PTS 5 - 0
1 (10:40) 2 Men's Under 60kg
Semifinal  -  Contest 24
Red Egypt EGY  - RAMADAN Amin Red Official
Blue France FRA  - LOPES Johan HAN
1 (10:50) 1 Men's Under 60kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 20
Red Croatia CRO  - DONDJONI Danil Red Official
Blue Algeria ALG  - BOUAMRIA Abdelkrim PTS 2 - 0
1 (10:50) 2 Men's Under 60kg
Repechage 1  -  Contest 26
Red Bye Official
Blue Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - MUSLIC Edin
1 (11:00) 1 Men's Under 60kg
Semifinal  -  Contest 23
Red Italy ITA  - GIULIANI Michele Red Official
Blue Croatia CRO  - DONDJONI Danil PTS 2 - 0
1 (11:00) 2 Men's Under 60kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 28
Red Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - MUSLIC Edin Red Official
Blue France FRA  - LOPES Johan HAS 00:19
1 (11:10) 1 Men's Under 60kg
Repechage 1  -  Contest 25
Red Albania ALB  - MARQESHI Halil Blue Official
Blue Greece GRE  - SYLLAS Ioannis PTS 2 - 4
1 (11:10) 2 Women's Under 55kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 33
Red Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - OKANOVIC Dijana Red Official
Blue Greece GRE  - PAPADOPOULOU Eleni PTS 1 - 0
1 (11:20) 1 Men's Under 60kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 27
Red Greece GRE  - SYLLAS Ioannis Blue Official
Blue Croatia CRO  - DONDJONI Danil PTS 0 - 3
1 (11:20) 2 Women's Under 55kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 34
Red Albania ALB  - KARPUZI Gentiana Blue Official
Blue Tunisia TUN  - BEN OTHMAN Dhouha PTS 0 - 8
1 (11:30) 1 Men's Under 60kg
Final  -  Contest 29
Red Italy ITA  - GIULIANI Michele Red Official
Blue Egypt EGY  - RAMADAN Amin PTS 2 - 0
1 (11:30) 2 Women's Under 55kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 35
Red Egypt EGY  - ABDELAZIZ Shaimaa Red Official
Blue Slovenia SLO  - PETERNEL Iva PTS 3 - 0
1 (11:40) 1 Women's Under 55kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 30
Red Andorra AND  - RIBEIRO MATOS Tania Blue Official
Blue France FRA  - SAMY Maeva PTS 0 - 4
1 (11:40) 2 Women's Under 55kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 38
Red Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - OKANOVIC Dijana Blue Official
Blue Tunisia TUN  - BEN OTHMAN Dhouha PTS 0 - 1
1 (11:50) 1 Women's Under 55kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 31
Red Turkey TUR  - OZCELIK Serap Red Official
Blue Serbia SRB  - STRIKA Katarina PTS 3 - 0
1 (11:50) 2 Women's Under 55kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 39
Red Egypt EGY  - ABDELAZIZ Shaimaa Blue Official
Blue Italy ITA  - GUGLIELMI Selene PTS 0 - 1
1 (12:00) 1 Women's Under 55kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 32
Red Croatia CRO  - KOVACEVIC Jelena Red Official
Blue Lebanon LIB  - SAWAYA Rihab PTS 1 - 0
1 (12:00) 2 Women's Under 55kg
Semifinal  -  Contest 41
Red Tunisia TUN  - BEN OTHMAN Dhouha Red Official
Blue Italy ITA  - GUGLIELMI Selene HAN
1 (12:10) 1 Women's Under 55kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 36
Red France FRA  - SAMY Maeva Red Official
Blue Turkey TUR  - OZCELIK Serap PTS 8 - 1
1 (12:10) 2 Women's Under 55kg
Repechage 1  -  Contest 43
Red Albania ALB  - KARPUZI Gentiana Red Official
Blue Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - OKANOVIC Dijana PTS 2 - 0
1 (12:20) 1 Women's Under 55kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 37
Red Croatia CRO  - KOVACEVIC Jelena Red Official
Blue Algeria ALG  - EL DJOU Ilhem HAN
1 (12:20) 2 Women's Under 55kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 45
Red Albania ALB  - KARPUZI Gentiana Blue Official
Blue Italy ITA  - GUGLIELMI Selene PTS 1 - 6
1 (12:30) 1 Women's Under 55kg
Semifinal  -  Contest 40
Red France FRA  - SAMY Maeva Blue Official
Blue Croatia CRO  - KOVACEVIC Jelena HAN
1 (12:30) 2 Men's Under 67kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 51
Red Spain ESP  - RASERO RUIZ Manuel Red Official
Blue Libyan Arab Jamahiriya LBA  - IBRAHIM Aiman PTS 7 - 0
1 (12:40) 1 Women's Under 55kg
Repechage 1  -  Contest 42
Red Lebanon LIB  - SAWAYA Rihab Blue Official
Blue Algeria ALG  - EL DJOU Ilhem HAN
1 (12:40) 2 Men's Under 67kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 52
Red Andorra AND  - SPITZER Javier Blue Official
Blue Tunisia TUN  - HASNAOUI Mohamed PTS 0 - 2
1 (12:50) 1 Women's Under 55kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 44
Red Algeria ALG  - EL DJOU Ilhem Red Official
Blue France FRA  - SAMY Maeva PTS 3 - 1
1 (12:50) 2 Men's Under 67kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 53
Red Greece GRE  - TRIANTAFYLLIS Dimitrios Red Official
Blue Serbia SRB  - POPA Valentin PTS 1 - 0
1 (13:00) 1 Women's Under 55kg
Final  -  Contest 46
Red Croatia CRO  - KOVACEVIC Jelena Blue Official
Blue Tunisia TUN  - BEN OTHMAN Dhouha PTS 0 - 2
1 (13:00) 2 Men's Under 67kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 56
Red Spain ESP  - RASERO RUIZ Manuel Red Official
Blue Tunisia TUN  - HASNAOUI Mohamed PTS 1 - 0
1 (13:10) 1 Men's Under 67kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 47
Red Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - LUSIJA Tarik Blue Official
Blue Italy ITA  - SERINO Salvatore HAS 00:53
1 (13:10) 2 Men's Under 67kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 57
Red Greece GRE  - TRIANTAFYLLIS Dimitrios Red Official
Blue Algeria ALG  - TIDJANI Lyes PTS 2 - 1
1 (13:20) 1 Men's Under 67kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 48
Red Albania ALB  - TOLI Xhino Blue Official
Blue Syrian Arab Republic SYR  - OTHMAN Karem PTS 0 - 5
1 (13:20) 2 Men's Under 67kg
Semifinal  -  Contest 59
Red Spain ESP  - RASERO RUIZ Manuel Blue Official
Blue Greece GRE  - TRIANTAFYLLIS Dimitrios PTS 0 - 1
1 (13:30) 1 Men's Under 67kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 49
Red France FRA  - ROLLE William Blue Official
Blue Egypt EGY  - EL SEMBWIY Mostafa PTS 1 - 2
1 (13:30) 2 Men's Under 67kg
Repechage 1  -  Contest 61
Red Serbia SRB  - POPA Valentin Red Official
Blue Algeria ALG  - TIDJANI Lyes PTS 4 - 1
1 (13:40) 1 Men's Under 67kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 50
Red Lebanon LIB  - EL ZEIN Samer Blue Official
Blue Turkey TUR  - KEMALOGLU Omer PTS 0 - 8
1 (13:40) 2 Men's Under 67kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 63
Red Serbia SRB  - POPA Valentin Red Official
Blue Spain ESP  - RASERO RUIZ Manuel PTS 2 - 0
1 (13:50) 1 Men's Under 67kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 54
Red Italy ITA  - SERINO Salvatore Blue Official
Blue Syrian Arab Republic SYR  - OTHMAN Karem KO
1 (14:00) 1 Men's Under 67kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 55
Red Egypt EGY  - EL SEMBWIY Mostafa Red Official
Blue Turkey TUR  - KEMALOGLU Omer HAN
1 (14:10) 1 Men's Under 67kg
Semifinal  -  Contest 58
Red Syrian Arab Republic SYR  - OTHMAN Karem Blue Official
Blue Egypt EGY  - EL SEMBWIY Mostafa PTS 1 - 3
1 (14:20) 1 Men's Under 67kg
Repechage 1  -  Contest 60
Red France FRA  - ROLLE William Red Official
Blue Turkey TUR  - KEMALOGLU Omer PTS 2 - 1
1 (14:30) 1 Men's Under 67kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 62
Red France FRA  - ROLLE William Blue Official
Blue Syrian Arab Republic SYR  - OTHMAN Karem HAS 01:53
1 (14:40) 1 Men's Under 67kg
Final  -  Contest 64
Red Egypt EGY  - EL SEMBWIY Mostafa Blue Official
Blue Greece GRE  - TRIANTAFYLLIS Dimitrios PTS 4 - 7
2 (16:00) 1 Women's Under 61kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 65
Red Albania ALB  - VELIU Viedita Red Official
Blue Greece GRE  - TSIRIGOTI Franzeska PTS 1 - 0
2 (16:00) 2 Women's Under 61kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 67
Red Algeria ALG  - KHERRAR Nesrine Red Official
Blue Libyan Arab Jamahiriya LBA  - ALMOTHTRE Azezah DNS
2 (16:10) 1 Women's Under 61kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 66
Red Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - SULJKANOVIC Mirsada Red Official
Blue Montenegro MNE  - VUJOSEVIC Dijana PTS 3 - 0
2 (16:10) 2 Women's Under 61kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 68
Red Croatia CRO  - GORICAJ Ivana Red Official
Blue Tunisia TUN  - HASNAOUI Bouthaina HAN
2 (16:20) 1 Women's Under 61kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 69
Red Albania ALB  - VELIU Viedita Blue Official
Blue France FRA  - DONA Lolita PTS 1 - 4
2 (16:20) 2 Women's Under 61kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 71
Red Algeria ALG  - KHERRAR Nesrine Blue Official
Blue Italy ITA  - PASQUA Laura PTS 0 - 1
2 (16:30) 1 Women's Under 61kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 70
Red Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - SULJKANOVIC Mirsada Blue Official
Blue Turkey TUR  - DOGAN Vildan PTS 1 - 3
2 (16:30) 2 Women's Under 61kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 72
Red Croatia CRO  - GORICAJ Ivana Blue Official
Blue Spain ESP  - VICENTE Carmen HAN
2 (16:40) 1 Women's Under 61kg
Semifinal  -  Contest 73
Red France FRA  - DONA Lolita Red Official
Blue Turkey TUR  - DOGAN Vildan HAN
2 (16:40) 2 Women's Under 61kg
Semifinal  -  Contest 74
Red Italy ITA  - PASQUA Laura Red Official
Blue Spain ESP  - VICENTE Carmen HAS
2 (16:50) 1 Women's Under 61kg
Repechage 1  -  Contest 75
Red Bye Official
Blue Albania ALB  - VELIU Viedita
2 (16:50) 2 Women's Under 61kg
Repechage 1  -  Contest 76
Red Bye Official
Blue Algeria ALG  - KHERRAR Nesrine
2 (17:00) 1 Women's Under 61kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 77
Red Albania ALB  - VELIU Viedita Blue Official
Blue Turkey TUR  - DOGAN Vildan PTS 1 - 7
2 (17:00) 2 Women's Under 61kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 78
Red Algeria ALG  - KHERRAR Nesrine Blue Official
Blue Spain ESP  - VICENTE Carmen PTS 0 - 8
2 (17:10) 1 Women's Under 61kg
Final  -  Contest 79
Red France FRA  - DONA Lolita Red Official
Blue Italy ITA  - PASQUA Laura PTS 3 - 0
2 (17:10) 2 Men's Under 75kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 85
Red Cyprus CYP  - ANDREOU Andreas Red Official
Blue Libyan Arab Jamahiriya LBA  - BENDELLA Mohamed PTS 1 - 0
2 (17:20) 1 Men's Under 75kg
1/16 Final  -  Contest 80
Red Croatia CRO  - PERNUS Rene Red Official
Blue Slovenia SLO  - MATIJEVIC Matija HAN
2 (17:20) 2 Men's Under 75kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 86
Red Albania ALB  - JAZO Skender Blue Official
Blue Syrian Arab Republic SYR  - AL HAMWI Mhd Naowras PTS 1 - 2
2 (17:30) 1 Men's Under 75kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 81
Red Croatia CRO  - PERNUS Rene Blue Official
Blue Italy ITA  - BUSA' Luigi PTS 0 - 0
2 (17:30) 2 Men's Under 75kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 87
Red France FRA  - GRILLON Kenji Red Official
Blue Montenegro MNE  - VUJADINOVIC Filip PTS 3 - 1
2 (17:40) 1 Men's Under 75kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 82
Red Greece GRE  - TZANOS Michail Georgios Red Official
Blue Serbia SRB  - IVANOVIC Stefan PTS 3 - 0
2 (17:40) 2 Men's Under 75kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 88
Red Algeria ALG  - DJERRIR Abdelwahab Blue Official
Blue Turkey TUR  - YAGCI Serkan PTS 1 - 5
2 (17:50) 1 Men's Under 75kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 83
Red Egypt EGY  - ABDELNABI Sayed Red Official
Blue Lebanon LIB  - HAMIE Hussein PTS 2 - 0
2 (17:50) 2 Men's Under 75kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 91
Red Cyprus CYP  - ANDREOU Andreas Blue Official
Blue Syrian Arab Republic SYR  - AL HAMWI Mhd Naowras PTS 0 - 1
2 (18:00) 1 Men's Under 75kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 84
Red Spain ESP  - VAZQUEZ Oscar Red Official
Blue Tunisia TUN  - DHRIFI Ridha PTS 3 - 0
2 (18:00) 2 Men's Under 75kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 92
Red France FRA  - GRILLON Kenji Red Official
Blue Turkey TUR  - YAGCI Serkan HAN
2 (18:10) 1 Men's Under 75kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 89
Red Italy ITA  - BUSA' Luigi Red Official
Blue Greece GRE  - TZANOS Michail Georgios HAN
2 (18:10) 2 Men's Under 75kg
Semifinal  -  Contest 94
Red Syrian Arab Republic SYR  - AL HAMWI Mhd Naowras Blue Official
Blue France FRA  - GRILLON Kenji PTS 1 - 3
2 (18:20) 1 Men's Under 75kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 90
Red Egypt EGY  - ABDELNABI Sayed Red Official
Blue Spain ESP  - VAZQUEZ Oscar HAN
2 (18:20) 2 Men's Under 75kg
Repechage 1  -  Contest 96
Red Bye Official
Blue Montenegro MNE  - VUJADINOVIC Filip
2 (18:30) 1 Men's Under 75kg
Semifinal  -  Contest 93
Red Italy ITA  - BUSA' Luigi Red Official
Blue Egypt EGY  - ABDELNABI Sayed PTS 1 - 0
2 (18:30) 2 Men's Under 75kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 98
Red Montenegro MNE  - VUJADINOVIC Filip Blue Official
Blue Turkey TUR  - YAGCI Serkan PTS 0 - 3
2 (18:40) 1 Men's Under 75kg
Repechage 1  -  Contest 95
Red Bye Official
Blue Croatia CRO  - PERNUS Rene
2 (18:40) 2 Men's Under 75kg
Repechage 3  -  Contest 100
Red Turkey TUR  - YAGCI Serkan Red Official
Blue Syrian Arab Republic SYR  - AL HAMWI Mhd Naowras PTS 4 - 1
2 (18:50) 1 Men's Under 75kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 97
Red Croatia CRO  - PERNUS Rene Blue Official
Blue Greece GRE  - TZANOS Michail Georgios PTS 0 - 6
2 (18:50) 2 Women's Under 68kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 104
Red Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - ODZAKOVIC Arnela Red Official
Blue Serbia SRB  - FILIPOVIC Tamara PTS 1 - 0
2 (19:00) 1 Men's Under 75kg
Repechage 3  -  Contest 99
Red Greece GRE  - TZANOS Michail Georgios Blue Official
Blue Egypt EGY  - ABDELNABI Sayed PTS 0 - 2
2 (19:00) 2 Women's Under 68kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 107
Red Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - ODZAKOVIC Arnela Red Official
Blue France FRA  - FANJAT Tiffany PTS 1 - 0
2 (19:10) 1 Men's Under 75kg
Final  -  Contest 101
Red Italy ITA  - BUSA' Luigi Blue Official
Blue France FRA  - GRILLON Kenji PTS 6 - 8
2 (19:10) 2 Women's Under 68kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 108
Red Egypt EGY  - ABDELHAMID Heba Blue Official
Blue Greece GRE  - PANETSIDOU Vasiliki PTS 0 - 2
2 (19:20) 1 Women's Under 68kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 102
Red Albania ALB  - KRASNIQI Kaltrina Red Official
Blue Libyan Arab Jamahiriya LBA  - ALJBELI Amna KIK 02:00
2 (19:20) 2 Women's Under 68kg
Semifinal  -  Contest 110
Red Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - ODZAKOVIC Arnela Blue Official
Blue Greece GRE  - PANETSIDOU Vasiliki PTS 0 - 1
2 (19:30) 1 Women's Under 68kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 103
Red Croatia CRO  - VOLF Petra Red Official
Blue Algeria ALG  - GUEZZOULI Adila - Lila PTS 2 - 0
2 (19:30) 2 Women's Under 68kg
Repechage 1  -  Contest 112
Red Bye Official
Blue Egypt EGY  - ABDELHAMID Heba
2 (19:40) 1 Women's Under 68kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 105
Red Albania ALB  - KRASNIQI Kaltrina Blue Official
Blue Spain ESP  - COLOMAR COSTA Irene PTS 0 - 5
2 (19:40) 2 Women's Under 68kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 114
Red Egypt EGY  - ABDELHAMID Heba Blue Official
Blue Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - ODZAKOVIC Arnela PTS 0 - 1
2 (19:50) 1 Women's Under 68kg
Quarterfinal  -  Contest 106
Red Croatia CRO  - VOLF Petra Red Official
Blue Turkey TUR  - GULER Husniye PTS 1 - 0
2 (20:00) 1 Women's Under 68kg
Semifinal  -  Contest 109
Red Spain ESP  - COLOMAR COSTA Irene Blue Official
Blue Croatia CRO  - VOLF Petra PTS 0 - 1
2 (20:10) 1 Women's Under 68kg
Repechage 1  -  Contest 111
Red Algeria ALG  - GUEZZOULI Adila - Lila Blue Official
Blue Turkey TUR  - GULER Husniye HAN
2 (20:20) 1 Women's Under 68kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 113
Red Turkey TUR  - GULER Husniye Blue Official
Blue Spain ESP  - COLOMAR COSTA Irene HAS 00:36
2 (20:30) 1 Women's Under 68kg
Final  -  Contest 115
Red Croatia CRO  - VOLF Petra Red Official
Blue Greece GRE  - PANETSIDOU Vasiliki PTS 3 - 0