Judo
R. Febo Sports Complex
Daily Competition Schedule
Friday, 3 July

Session Mat Event Contest Results Status Available
Information
1 (15:00) 1 Women -57 kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 1
Blue Greece GRE  - BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta Blue Official
White Albania ALB  - SHKOZA Aurora 101/000 0:21
1 (15:00) 1 Men -66 kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 2
Blue Spain ESP  - URIARTE MARCOS Sugoi White Official
White Greece GRE  - ALEXANIDIS Lavrentios 0011/0101 5:00
1 (15:00) 1 Men -66 kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 3
Blue Cyprus CYP  - SKOUROUMOUNIS Neoklis White Official
White Turkey TUR  - YILMAZ Hasan 0001/1001 3:49
1 (15:00) 1 Men -66 kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 4
Blue Morocco MAR  - RGUIG Rachid White Official
White France FRA  - CARDONNEL Alexandre 000/100 0:12
1 (15:00) 1 Men -66 kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 5
Blue Serbia SRB  - MIJALKOVIC Milos Blue Official
White Monaco MON  - BESSI Cedric 100/000 1:41
1 (15:00) 1 Women -57 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 6
Blue Greece GRE  - BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta Blue Official
White Tunisia TUN  - JELASSI Nesria 100/000 2:09
1 (15:00) 1 Women -57 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 7
Blue Morocco MAR  - CHAKIR Fatima Zohra White Official
White Turkey TUR  - ZEHIR Tugba 000/1001 2:25
1 (15:00) 1 Women -57 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 8
Blue France FRA  - HAREL Barbara Blue Official
White Italy ITA  - REGIS Alessia 0021/0002 5:00
1 (15:00) 1 Women -57 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 9
Blue Algeria ALG  - LATROUS Lila Blue Official
White Slovenia SLO  - TRSTENJAK Tina 0102/0011 5:00
1 (15:00) 1 Men -66 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 10
Blue Greece GRE  - ALEXANIDIS Lavrentios Blue Official
White Turkey TUR  - YILMAZ Hasan 100/0001 2:38
1 (15:00) 1 Men -66 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 11
Blue France FRA  - CARDONNEL Alexandre White Official
White Serbia SRB  - MIJALKOVIC Milos 000/100 1:19
1 (15:00) 1 Women -57 kg
Repechage 4  -  Contest 12
Blue Tunisia TUN  - JELASSI Nesria Blue Official
White Morocco MAR  - CHAKIR Fatima Zohra 0112/0013 5:00
1 (15:00) 1 Women -57 kg
Repechage 4  -  Contest 13
Blue Italy ITA  - REGIS Alessia White Official
White Slovenia SLO  - TRSTENJAK Tina 0001/002 5:00
1 (15:00) 1 Men -66 kg
Repechage 4  -  Contest 14
Blue Turkey TUR  - YILMAZ Hasan White Official
White France FRA  - CARDONNEL Alexandre 010/020 2:03
1 (15:00) 1 Women -57 kg
1/2 Final  -  Contest 15
Blue Greece GRE  - BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta Blue Official
White Turkey TUR  - ZEHIR Tugba 100/000 0:24
1 (15:00) 1 Women -57 kg
1/2 Final  -  Contest 16
Blue France FRA  - HAREL Barbara Blue Official
White Algeria ALG  - LATROUS Lila 0011/0002 5:00
1 (15:00) 1 Men -66 kg
1/2 Final  -  Contest 17
Blue Greece GRE  - ALEXANIDIS Lavrentios White Official
White Serbia SRB  - MIJALKOVIC Milos 0013/1102 4:54
1 (15:00) 2 Men -66 kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 1
Blue Libyan Arab Jamahiriya LBA  - EL KWISEH Ahmed White Official
White Italy ITA  - FARALDO Francesco 000/110 2:40
1 (15:00) 2 Men -66 kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 2
Blue Egypt EGY  - AWAD Ahmed Blue Official
White Syrian Arab Republic SYR  - ALSHALEH Mansour 110/000 2:30
1 (15:00) 2 Men -66 kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 3
Blue Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - ZADRO Franjo White Official
White Albania ALB  - JAKINI Paulo 0001/100 0:29
1 (15:00) 2 Women -63 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 4
Blue Slovenia SLO  - ZOLNIR Urska Blue Official
White Turkey TUR  - KARADAG Selda 110/000 0:40
1 (15:00) 2 Women -63 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 5
Blue Andorra AND  - SALLES LÓPEZ Laura White Official
White Italy ITA  - PAGANESSI Flavia 0002/1021 4:00
1 (15:00) 2 Women -63 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 6
Blue France FRA  - CHEVREUIL Irene Blue Official
White Lebanon LIB  - CHAMMAS Caren 101/000 0:52
1 (15:00) 2 Women -63 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 7
Blue Greece GRE  - ANDROUTSOU Dimitra White Official
White Algeria ALG  - SAIDI Kahina 0103/0123 5:00
1 (15:00) 2 Men -66 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 8
Blue Slovenia SLO  - DRAKSIC Rok Blue Official
White Italy ITA  - FARALDO Francesco 100/000 1:02
1 (15:00) 2 Men -66 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 9
Blue Egypt EGY  - AWAD Ahmed Blue Official
White Albania ALB  - JAKINI Paulo 110/000 0:29
1 (15:00) 2 Women -63 kg
Repechage 4  -  Contest 10
Blue Turkey TUR  - KARADAG Selda Blue Official
White Andorra AND  - SALLES LÓPEZ Laura 1111/0001 2:50
1 (15:00) 2 Women -63 kg
Repechage 4  -  Contest 11
Blue Lebanon LIB  - CHAMMAS Caren White Official
White Greece GRE  - ANDROUTSOU Dimitra 000/110 0:47
1 (15:00) 2 Men -66 kg
Repechage 4  -  Contest 12
Blue Italy ITA  - FARALDO Francesco Blue Official
White Albania ALB  - JAKINI Paulo 100/000 0:34
1 (15:00) 2 Women -63 kg
1/2 Final  -  Contest 13
Blue Slovenia SLO  - ZOLNIR Urska Blue Official
White Italy ITA  - PAGANESSI Flavia 100/000 0:12
1 (15:00) 2 Women -63 kg
1/2 Final  -  Contest 14
Blue France FRA  - CHEVREUIL Irene Blue Official
White Algeria ALG  - SAIDI Kahina 0021/0001 5:00
1 (15:00) 2 Men -66 kg
1/2 Final  -  Contest 15
Blue Slovenia SLO  - DRAKSIC Rok White Official
White Egypt EGY  - AWAD Ahmed 0002/0121 5:00
2 (19:00) 1 Women -57 kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 1
Blue Slovenia SLO  - TRSTENJAK Tina Blue Official
White Turkey TUR  - ZEHIR Tugba 011/0012 5:00
2 (19:00) 1 Men -66 kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 2
Blue Italy ITA  - FARALDO Francesco Blue Official
White Greece GRE  - ALEXANIDIS Lavrentios 0011/0002 5:00
2 (19:00) 1 Women -63 kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 3
Blue Greece GRE  - ANDROUTSOU Dimitra Blue Official
White Italy ITA  - PAGANESSI Flavia 010/001 5:00
2 (19:00) 1 Women -57 kg
Final  -  Contest 4
Blue Greece GRE  - BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta Blue Official
White France FRA  - HAREL Barbara 020/000 4:19
2 (19:00) 1 Men -66 kg
Final  -  Contest 5
Blue Serbia SRB  - MIJALKOVIC Milos Blue Official
White Egypt EGY  - AWAD Ahmed 0203/0103 3:03
2 (19:00) 1 Women -63 kg
Final  -  Contest 6
Blue Slovenia SLO  - ZOLNIR Urska Blue Official
White France FRA  - CHEVREUIL Irene 020/000 1:03
2 (19:00) 2 Women -57 kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 1
Blue Tunisia TUN  - JELASSI Nesria White Official
White Algeria ALG  - LATROUS Lila 000/1001 1:51
2 (19:00) 2 Men -66 kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 2
Blue France FRA  - CARDONNEL Alexandre White Official
White Slovenia SLO  - DRAKSIC Rok 000/101 3:31
2 (19:00) 2 Women -63 kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 3
Blue Turkey TUR  - KARADAG Selda White Official
White Algeria ALG  - SAIDI Kahina 000/001 5:00