Judo
R. Febo Sports Complex
Daily Competition Schedule
Thursday, 2 July

Session Mat Event Contest Results Status Available
Information
1 (15:00) 1 Men -60 kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 1
Blue Albania ALB  - PERGJERGJI Altin White Official
White Monaco MON  - SICCARDI Yann 000/111 1:33
1 (15:00) 1 Men -60 kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 2
Blue Libyan Arab Jamahiriya LBA  - KAWESAH Mohamed White Official
White Greece GRE  - MANOUSARIDIS Dimokritos 0001/1101 4:15
1 (15:00) 1 Men -60 kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 3
Blue Algeria ALG  - SAKER Lyes White Official
White Morocco MAR  - ELIDRISSI Alaa 0013/0102 5:00
1 (15:00) 1 Women -48 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 4
Blue Tunisia TUN  - M''BARKI Chahnez Blue Official
White Morocco MAR  - IDRISSI CHORFI Wafae 101/0001 1:55
1 (15:00) 1 Women -48 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 5
Blue Turkey TUR  - CIBIR Derya Blue Official
White Greece GRE  - MELIGKAKI Nikoletta 1011/000 2:35
1 (15:00) 1 Men -60 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 6
Blue   White Official
White Monaco MON  - SICCARDI Yann 000/000
1 (15:00) 1 Men -60 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 7
Blue Greece GRE  - MANOUSARIDIS Dimokritos White Official
White Turkey TUR  - OZBAY Ahmet 0001/100 2:36
1 (15:00) 1 Men -60 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 8
Blue Italy ITA  - VERDE Elio Blue Official
White   000/000
1 (15:00) 1 Men -60 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 9
Blue Syrian Arab Republic SYR  - DARWICH Fadi White Official
White Morocco MAR  - ELIDRISSI Alaa 000/100 1:25
1 (15:00) 1 Women -48 kg
Repechage 4  -  Contest 10
Blue Morocco MAR  - IDRISSI CHORFI Wafae Blue Official
White Greece GRE  - MELIGKAKI Nikoletta 021/000 2:58
1 (15:00) 1 Men -60 kg
Repechage 4  -  Contest 11
Blue   White Official
White Greece GRE  - MANOUSARIDIS Dimokritos 000/000
1 (15:00) 1 Men -60 kg
Repechage 4  -  Contest 12
Blue   White Official
White Syrian Arab Republic SYR  - DARWICH Fadi 000/000
1 (15:00) 1 Women -48 kg
1/2 Final  -  Contest 13
Blue Tunisia TUN  - M''BARKI Chahnez Blue Official
White Turkey TUR  - CIBIR Derya 0021/0002 5:00
1 (15:00) 1 Men -60 kg
1/2 Final  -  Contest 14
Blue Monaco MON  - SICCARDI Yann Blue Official
White Turkey TUR  - OZBAY Ahmet 020/000 2:48
1 (15:00) 1 Men -60 kg
1/2 Final  -  Contest 15
Blue Italy ITA  - VERDE Elio Blue Official
White Morocco MAR  - ELIDRISSI Alaa 001/0002 5:00
1 (15:00) 2 Women -52 kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 1
Blue Greece GRE  - SAVVIDOU Maria White Official
White Turkey TUR  - SAMAT Aynur 0001/101 1:59
1 (15:00) 2 Women -52 kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 2
Blue Albania ALB  - KELMENDI Majlinda Blue Official
White France FRA  - BONNA Penelope 1001/000 2:33
1 (15:00) 2 Women -52 kg
1/8 Final  -  Contest 3
Blue Serbia SRB  - RANKOVIC Vesna White Official
White Morocco MAR  - KERROUMI Hanane 0013/0102 5:00
1 (15:00) 2 Women -48 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 4
Blue Algeria ALG  - MOUSSA Meriem White Official
White France FRA  - PAYET Laetitia 0001/0011 5:00
1 (15:00) 2 Women -48 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 5
Blue Italy ITA  - MORETTI Elena Blue Official
White Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - KOMLJENOVIC Dejana 111/000 1:36
1 (15:00) 2 Women -52 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 6
Blue Spain ESP  - CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana Blue Official
White Turkey TUR  - SAMAT Aynur GS 001/000 0:50
1 (15:00) 2 Women -52 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 7
Blue Albania ALB  - KELMENDI Majlinda White Official
White Italy ITA  - FORCINITI Rosalba GS 000/001 2:01
1 (15:00) 2 Women -52 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 8
Blue Slovenia SLO  - NAREKS Petra Blue Official
White Morocco MAR  - KERROUMI Hanane 100/000 3:33
1 (15:00) 2 Women -52 kg
1/4 Final  -  Contest 9
Blue Algeria ALG  - TARIKET Ratiba White Official
White Tunisia TUN  - BARHOUMI Hajer 0001/100 1:59
1 (15:00) 2 Women -48 kg
Repechage 4  -  Contest 10
Blue Algeria ALG  - MOUSSA Meriem Blue Official
White Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH  - KOMLJENOVIC Dejana 1011/000 2:14
1 (15:00) 2 Women -52 kg
Repechage 4  -  Contest 11
Blue Turkey TUR  - SAMAT Aynur White Official
White Albania ALB  - KELMENDI Majlinda 0002/0021 5:00
1 (15:00) 2 Women -52 kg
Repechage 4  -  Contest 12
Blue Morocco MAR  - KERROUMI Hanane White Official
White Algeria ALG  - TARIKET Ratiba 0001/0021 5:00
1 (15:00) 2 Women -48 kg
1/2 Final  -  Contest 13
Blue France FRA  - PAYET Laetitia White Official
White Italy ITA  - MORETTI Elena 000/100 0:48
1 (15:00) 2 Women -52 kg
1/2 Final  -  Contest 14
Blue Spain ESP  - CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana White Official
White Italy ITA  - FORCINITI Rosalba 000/001 5:00
1 (15:00) 2 Women -52 kg
1/2 Final  -  Contest 15
Blue Slovenia SLO  - NAREKS Petra White Official
White Tunisia TUN  - BARHOUMI Hajer 0001/100 5:00
2 (19:00) 1 Women -48 kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 1
Blue Morocco MAR  - IDRISSI CHORFI Wafae White Official
White France FRA  - PAYET Laetitia 000/012 5:00
2 (19:00) 1 Men -60 kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 2
Blue Greece GRE  - MANOUSARIDIS Dimokritos Blue Official
White Morocco MAR  - ELIDRISSI Alaa 0202/0011 5:00
2 (19:00) 1 Women -52 kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 3
Blue Albania ALB  - KELMENDI Majlinda White Official
White Slovenia SLO  - NAREKS Petra 0002/001 5:00
2 (19:00) 1 Women -48 kg
Final  -  Contest 4
Blue Tunisia TUN  - M''BARKI Chahnez White Official
White Italy ITA  - MORETTI Elena GS 000/001 0:24
2 (19:00) 1 Men -60 kg
Final  -  Contest 5
Blue Monaco MON  - SICCARDI Yann White Official
White Italy ITA  - VERDE Elio 000/0111 5:00
2 (19:00) 1 Women -52 kg
Final  -  Contest 6
Blue Italy ITA  - FORCINITI Rosalba White Official
White Tunisia TUN  - BARHOUMI Hajer 0001/0011 5:00
2 (19:00) 2 Women -48 kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 1
Blue Algeria ALG  - MOUSSA Meriem White Official
White Turkey TUR  - CIBIR Derya 0002/002 5:00
2 (19:00) 2 Men -60 kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 2
Blue Syrian Arab Republic SYR  - DARWICH Fadi Blue Official
White Turkey TUR  - OZBAY Ahmet 0112/0012 5:00
2 (19:00) 2 Women -52 kg
Repechage 2  -  Contest 3
Blue Algeria ALG  - TARIKET Ratiba White Official
White Spain ESP  - CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana 0003/0101 5:00